南山大学

 

Alumni Network Former International Students

Keeping in Touch... Let us know how you've been.

Contact

Brooke Eplee

(CJS 2000 Fall)

Salbador Rodriguez Artacho

(Department of Law 1997-1998)

Paige Norris

(CJS 2009 Fall – 2010 Spring)

Rachel Cholst

(CJS 2009 Fall)

Georgia Tran

(CJS 2009Fall - 2010 Spring)

Sukri Yurzal Murad

(CJS 1991 Fall - 1992 Fall)

Sim Sim Van

(CJS 2007 Fall - 2008 Spring)

Kyle Serra

(CJS 2011 Fall - 2012 Spring)

Potjanat Timinkul Tammamon

(CJS 2010 Fall - 2011 Spring)

Melanie Purdey

(CJS 1977 - 1978)

Cathy Anatra

(CJS 2010 Spring - 2010 Fall)

Jiye MOON

(CJS 2011 Fall - 2012 Spring)

Massiel Gutierrez

(CJS 2011 Spring)

HSIEH, Chia-Ling
(謝, 佳玲)

(CJS 2011 Spring - 2012 Spring)

Yi-Fen Tzou(鄒, 宜芬)

(CJS 1983 - 1984)

Moses Liongitau Fotu Fonua

(CJS 2010 Fall - 2011 Spring)

Jana Katharina Ludwig

(CJS 2010 Fall - 2011 Spring)

Suvannakkot Patcharaphan

(CJS 2008 Fall - 2009 Spring)

Rattanaseriwong Sangtiean

(CJS 2006 Fall - 2007 Spring)

Maria Ibiss

(CJS 2010 Fall - 2011 Spring)

Erik Christoffer Larsson

(CJS 2006 Fall)

Max Tyler Morgen

(CJS 2009 Fall - 2010 Spring)

Richard Kamanakeakua Akina

(CJS 2010 Fall - 2011 Spring)

Lin Qiong

(CJS 1993 Fall - 1994 Spring)

Kevin Mathurin Gueho

(CJS 2010 Fall - 2011 Spring)

Katie Leanne Bretherick

(CJS 2010 Fall - 2011 Spring)

Karen Marie L. Ferrer-Cadiz

(CJS 1989 Fall - 1991 Spring)

Mary Grace Carlos Go

(CJS 2007 Spring - 2008 Fall)

LEE Ji Eun

(CJS 2008 Fall - 2009 Fall)

YANG Myoung Eun

(CJS 2009 Fall - 2010 Spring)

Melinda Krajniak

(CJS 2009 Fall - 2010 Spring)

Tony Gutierrez

(CJS 2010 Spring)

Chun Yip Choi

(CJS 2008 Fall - 2009 Spring)

Biju Kizhakkel

(CJS 1995 - 1997, Department of Theology 1998)

Nguyen Duc Khoa

(CJS 1995 - 1996)

Benjamin Brown

(CJS 2009 Fall)

Nicole Delvoye

(CJS 2009 Fall - 2010 Spring)

Dr. Zuo Quan WANG

(CJS 1985)

Anna Malia Perdomo

(CJS 2009 Fall - 2010 Spring)

Diana Marie Linton

(CJS 2008 Fall, 2009 Fall - 2010 Spring)

Patrick Lim

(Department of Business Administration 2000)

Kevin McMahon

(CJS 1994 Fall - 1995 Spring, Department of Economics 2000)

Thomas Kevin Mole

(CJS 1995 - 1996)

CHEON Keunung

(CJS 2008 Fall - 2009 Spring)

Matthew William COLPITTS,

(CJS 2007 Spring - 2008 Spring)

Nathaniel Martin JAHN

(CJS 2008 Fall - 2009 Spring)

Ms. Zhu Liping

(CJS 1995 Fall to 1996 Spring)

Edward J. Quinn

(CJS 1987 Fall - 1988 Spring)

Jonathan Harada

(CJS 1992 Spring)

Kim Kyung Ran

(CJS 2003 Spring)

Daniel McKelvey

(CJS 1996 - 1997)

Ms. Cora Viado

(CJS 1989 - 1991)

Professor Felisa Rey

(CJS 1980 - 1981)

Christianus I Wayan Eka

(CJS 2005 Fall - 2007 Spring)

Wilson Jin

(Department of Business Administration 2000)

Leung Kit Ying

(CJS 2006 - 2007)

Yu Fang

(CJS 2006 - 2007)

Bruce Suttmeier

(CJS 1989)
Associate professor, Modern Japanese Literature, Lewis & Clark College

Radon Grzegorz

(CJS 2007)

Caidan Geri

(CJS 1991)

Anca Focesneanu

(CJS 1994)
Associate professor, Japanese and Japanese Literature, University of Bucharest

Tzou Kuen Jia

(CJS 1985)

David S. Sindell

(CJS 1988 Fall)
Sindell Law Offices

Rattanaseriwong Sangtiean

(CJS 2006 Fall - 2007 Spring)

Tang Yin Wah

(CJS 2006 Fall - 2007 Spring)

Jakob Rajcani

(CJS 2005 Fall - 2007 Spring)

Sean Ellsworth

(CJS 1998 Fall - 1999 Spring)

Supawadee Borisutwanitchon

(CJS 1998 Fall - 1999 Spring) Thai Trade Center, Osaka

Leimei Julia Chiu

(CJS 1986 Summer - 1987 Spring)
Director of Global Communications, International Design Center Nagoya

Jonathan Pearce

(CJS 2005 Fall)
JET Program, Shiojiri City (Nagano Prefecture)

Abdur-Rashid A. Sakenov

(CJS 1994 Fall - 1995 Spring)
Chief of Representative Office in China, Kazakhstan Railways